2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Service and maintenance agreements battery labs
Beskrivning: SEEL hereby procures fail tracing, Service and Spare parts for FEV Commissioned climatic chambers and process thermostats which include the following: - Annual inspection/periodic leak detection - Life cycle management - Fail tracing, maintenance and repair
Intern identifierare: 25/98
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50710000 Reparation och underhåll av elektrisk och maskinteknisk utrustning i byggnader
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000