704754-2022 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Laboratorietjänster
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Protein Biomarker analysis, service and reagents - Olink Proteomics AB
Referensnummer: 2-4923/2022
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
71900000 Laboratorietjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The tendered Protein Biomarker analysis service are intended to serve KI’s research projects
requiring multi-protein analysis in a sample efficient manner with high sensitivity. Research demands
technologies for large and cross-disciplinary projects, hence flexibility and throughput in terms of
sample and protein content, as well as precision through possible process automation will pave the
way for a deeper understanding of human health and disease.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
38432000 Analysapparatur, 38434500 Biokemiska analysatorer
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen