2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: New power transformers, 140/11 kV
Beskrivning: Skurups Elverk AB, invites Suppliers from eligible local and international firms for the supply, delivery, installation, testing as a “Turn Key” delivery of: Two (2) complete 140/11,5 kV, ONAN 3-phase power transformers as described in enclosed documentation of technical specifications. Tenders must be submitted electronic via TendSign
Intern identifierare: EL 2025.68
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31170000 Transformatorer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000