2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Request for information - General advisor for timberland investments
Beskrivning: The Third Swedish National Pension Fund intends to procure a general advisor for its timberland investments including financial advice. In order to obtain a better understanding of the market for these types of services and to be able to better adjust the procurement documents to the expectations of the market AP3 has decided to publish this request for information.
Intern identifierare: 23/98
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66171000 Finansiell rådgivning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66100000 Bank- och investeringstjänster, 66131000 Tjänster avseende värdepappershandel, 66600000 Finansförvaltning