2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Consultancy support for the Swedish National Audit Office international development cooperation ment
Beskrivning: The core areas in these cooperation projects are professional development and supporting regional organisations’ and partner organisations’ capacity to conduct audit in accordance with international standards. To help strengthen our whole partner’s capacity, we also support strategic planning, quality assurance, communication, leadership and human resources.
Föregående meddelande: 645771-2022
Intern identifierare: 2.3.2-2022-1104
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79200000 Redovisning, revision och skattemässiga tjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Titel: Generell del (1)