2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RFI for a metro traffic system solution for the Yellow Line
Beskrivning: The purpose of the RFI is to gather comprehensive and rather detailed information from suppliers with regards to the needs of Region Stockholm relating to a integrated GoA4 metro traffic system solution for the Yellow Line. The areas of interest for this RFI are: • Tuning of scope of supply and technical clarifications • Legal and commercial conditions • Scope of Operation & Maintenance services
Intern identifierare: FUT 2025-0446
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Varor, Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45234122 Tunnelbanearbeten
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34946120 Järnvägsmaterial, 45234124 Tunnelbanetrafik, 50000000 Reparation och underhåll