2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: General Manager for the House of Sweden, Washington D.C. USA
Beskrivning: Consultancy assignments on an ongoing basis in House of Sweden, Washington D.C, USA. The Consultant’s business includes real estate management, service and administration and The Consultant will be titled “General Manager” at House of Sweden.
Intern identifierare: 4488/25
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79990000 Diverse företagstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000