See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Facultative Property Reinsurance for Framtiden Group on behalf of Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon retro 2026 - Share
Beskrivning: Tender for property and business interruption reinsurance for Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon - Framtiden, four largest housing companies. Primary layer 1 000 MSEK. Shares to be procured. 23 % of 100 %
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66700000 Återförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Tender for property and business interruption reinsurance for Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon - Framtiden, four largest housing companies. Primary layer 1 000 MSEK. Shares to be procured.
Intern identifierare: Facultative Property Reinsurance for Framtiden Group on behalf of Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon retro 2026 - Share