2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Voluntary ex ante transparency notice - Reagents for next generation sequencing
Beskrivning: Voluntary ex ante transparency notice for reagents for next generation sequencing. Please see the attached documents for more information.
Intern identifierare: SU-465-0121-24
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33696300 Kemiska reagenser
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Reagents for next generation sequencing
Intern identifierare: Voluntary ex ante transparency notice - Reagents for next generation sequencing