2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Laboratory and Research Reagents and Kits
Beskrivning: A wide range of products with varying characteristics is required to ensure accurate results in research experiments within Biology such as Cell biology, Molecular Biology, Microbiology, Biochemistry and Neuroscience, and Chemistry such as Analytical chemistry, organic/inorganic chemistry (synthesis, catalysis, reaction mechanisms), and environmental chemistry. In this announce KTH and UU aims to procure laboratory and research reagents and kits as well as platform specific reagents and kits.
Intern identifierare: HS-2025-2258
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33696500 Laboratoriereagenser
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000