72772-2026 - Resultat
Sverige – Återförsäkringar – Facultative Property Reinsurance for City of Gothenburg on behalf of Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon retro 2026 - Primary share
Meddelande om upphandlings- eller koncessionstilldelning – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelFacultative Property Reinsurance for City of Gothenburg on behalf of Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon retro 2026 - Primary share
BeskrivningReinsurance of the city of Gothenburg's PDBI risks. Staden Group, other than housing and energy. Primary layer 1 500 MSEK. Shares to be procured, 30 % of 100 %
Typ av förfarandeFörhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66700000 Återförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
BeskrivningReinsurance of the city of Gothenburg's PDBI risks. Staden Group, other than housing and energy. Primary layer 1 500 MSEK. Shares to be procured.
Intern identifierareFacultative Property Reinsurance for City of Gothenburg on behalf of Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon retro 2026 - Primary share