Typ av upphandlande myndighet Regional eller lokal myndighet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Live incite — market survey for an upcoming pre-commercial procurement.
Referensnummer: 17/12
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 79311000 Undersökningar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Live incite aims to empower patients by supporting lifestyle changes in order to improve outcomes of care as well as cost effectiveness of healthcare providers. The Live Incite consortium includes care providers and researchers in Sweden, Spain and Denmark.
Please note that the procurement value of 3 million EURO as stated in this advertisement refers to the upcoming three steps of this pre-commecial procurement. You will find the material on this Market Survey on www.upphandling.sll.se
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 79342000 Marknadsföring
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Live Incite aims to empower patients by supporting lifestyle changes in order to improve outcomes of care as well as cost effectiveness of healthcare providers. The Live Incite consortium includes care providers and researchers in Sweden, Spain and Denmark.
Please note that the procurement value of 3 million EURO as stated in this advertisement refers to the upcoming three steps of this pre-commecial procurement. You will find the material on this Market Survey on www.upphandling.sll.se.