2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Digital Signing Tool for S-100 Products
Beskrivning: The purpose of this procurement is to obtain a secure and reliable tool for digitally signing S-100 products in accordance with current standards. The solution will support our workflow by ensuring data integrity, authenticity, and compliance throughout the production and distribution process.
Intern identifierare: 25-06785
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000