2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: in vivo mouse studies
Beskrivning: The scope of this procurement is to establish a framework agreement for services regarding the running of in vivo evaluations in mice on the efficacy of newly developed botulinum neurotoxin-based therapeutic molecules.
Intern identifierare: SU-431-0069-23
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 85200000 Veterinärstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: in vivo mouse studies