2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Live cell imaging and analysis system
Beskrivning: The department for Oncology-Pathology conducts basic, translational and clinical research related to cancer. In our research projects we are interested in studying processes involved in cancer development and progression using different cell types and cell lines. For this purpose, a real-time imaging and analysis system built in an incubator is necessary.
Intern identifierare: 2-4010/2024
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000