2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Project management team for the refurbishment of the Swedish Embassy, Tokyo.
Beskrivning: National Property Board is inviting consultants to tender for the Project Management team for the refurbishment of the Swedish Embassy in Tokyo. The Consultant must have experience from similiar projects in Japan. For further details please refer to the tender document.
Intern identifierare: 3815/23
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71541000 Byggteknisk projektledning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: Project Management services during the construction phase.