2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Advanced optical measurement system for 3D analysis of flow fields
Beskrivning: An optical measurement system comprising, among other components, multiple cameras, an LED light source, a computer, and software. The system is used to measure three-dimensional flow fields (velocity and related parameters) in liquids and gases without disturbing the flow.
Intern identifierare: LTU-3652-2025
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38420000 Instrument för mätning av flöde, nivå och tryck av vätskor eller gaser
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Advanced optical measurement system for 3D analysis of flow fields