738937-2024 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas) – PCR instrument
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelPCR instrument
BeskrivningTwo PCR instruments capable of amplifying each sample to a pre-defined level, resulting in a uniform yield from varying input in an automated, high-throughput, streamlined, accurate, and flexible fashion.
Intern identifierareV-2024-0856
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
TitelGeneral requirements
BeskrivningThe aim of the procurement is to acquire two (2) PCR instruments capable of amplifying each sample to a pre-defined level, resulting in a uniform yield from varying input in an automated, high-throughput, streamlined, accurate, and flexible fashion. The instrument must be compatible with standard reagents and standard consumables.
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
TitelMain part