2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Outreach and PR for regulatory projects for Africa
Beskrivning: Transition to negotiated procedure without prior advertising for the previously published procurement Outreach and PR for regulatory projects for Africa (SU 323-0227-24).
Intern identifierare: SU-323-0091-25
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79413000 Konsulttjänster för marknadsföring
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Outreach and PR for regulatory projects for Africa