2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Micro-CT
Beskrivning: At the University of Gothenburg, a group consisting of masters’ students, PhD students, and postdoctoral researchers at the with varied research activities are looking to acquire a micro-CT unit for use in their respective work.
Intern identifierare: EUI 25 052
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000