See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Breaching tools
Beskrivning: The procurement shall cover the contracting authority ́s need for breaching tools and it is divided into the following sub areas: Manual breaching tools, hydraulic breaching tools and breaching doors. See the tender documentation in general for further information.
Intern identifierare: 23/93860
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35200000 Polisutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 43311000 Pålkranar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000