751093-2023 - ResultatSverige-Lund: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Closed cycle dilution refrigerator system
Referensnummer: 2023 1851
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Lund University is issuing an invitation to tender for a closed cycle dilution refrigerator with vector magnet, bottom loading probe and high frequency lines.
Scope
This is a onetime order for a closed cycle (dry) dilution refrigerator suitable to conduct combined DC and RF electrical measurements at extremely low temperatures and in the presence of vector magnetic fields.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen