2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Instrumented (walking) treadmill
Beskrivning: The purpose of this procurement is to acquire one end-to-end, tandem instrumented walking force-sensing treadmill with force transducers. The reason for end-to-end is to promote a natural gait and to ensure a correct, real-time measurement.
Intern identifierare: V-2023-0670
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31700000 Elektroniska, elektromekaniska och elektrotekniska varor
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000