2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Reception and sorting of the fraction pastic from optical sorting facility
Beskrivning: The contractor shall be responsible for the reception, re-sorting and treatment of the plastic fraction, as well as for the disposal of the rejects/waste arising from re-sorting. The material must be handled using the best possible methods throughout the chain from to maximize the recycling of the material. During the contract period, the client will also, among other things, follow up on environmental and quality requirements and follow up on any deviations in the work performed where applicable. This follow-up will be ongoing.
Intern identifierare: 23SVOA1279
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90500000 Avfallstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90510000 Avfallshantering, 90514000 Återvinning av avfall
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Reception and sorting of the fraction pastic from optical sorting facility