2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Advanced platform for live-cell imaging and real-time analysis
Beskrivning: Lund University is acquiring an incubated live cell imaging system built for studying living cells over time which is compatible with existing modules that can capture and analyze cell-by-cell information, cell confluence, cell death, apoptosis, proliferation, and cell migration is required.
Intern identifierare: V2025/73
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: .
Intern identifierare: Advanced platform for live-cell imaging and real-time analysis