2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: GIS for Bredäng
Beskrivning: Ellevio plans to build a new 220 kV GIS to replace a old AIS in southwest part of Stockholm called Sätra industry area. Scope of work includes delivery and installation of the unit on site. Commissioning is set during 2029, and delivery of GIS is expected during Q1-Q2 2028. Expected SAT date will be published in the RFQ.
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31214000 Ställverk
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:112953:Lot:1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31170000 Transformatorer