76761-2021 - ResultatSverige-Lund: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Gas-Sensor Procurement
Referensnummer: V 2019/278
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Lund University invites tenderers to submit tenders for gas transmitter products and option for gas sampling panels.
Scope
Lund University have, within this procurement procedure, the intention of setting up an agreement with one supplier for all required lots. The procurement includes the following lots:
Lot 1 (Required): Products for stationary gas detection systems;
Lot 2 (Required): Products for portable gas detection;
Lot 3 (Required): Personal protection equipment related to gas handling;
Lot 4 (Required): Gas sampling panels for stationary gas detection system.
The tenderer shall in his tender leave prices for suggested products fulfilling the requirements in the technical specification part for lot 1, 2 and 3.
For lot 4 the tenderer shall answer if they have the capability to design and construct custom designed gas sampling panels, according to specifications in the technical part.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
18143000 Skyddskläder, 35125100 Sensorer, 38431100 Gasdetektorer
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen