2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: The Stockholm Environment Institute calls for tenders regarding the procurement of the Facility Manager for the Regional Adaptation Investment Facility (RAIF) under the ICCAP Project.
Beskrivning: The purpose of this procurement is to appoint a qualified and experienced organisation to serve as the Facility Manager for the Regional Adaptation Investment Facility (RAIF) under the ICCAP project.
Intern identifierare: N/A
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90700000 Miljötjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000