769000-2023 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Programvara och informationssystem – Learning Management System
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelLearning Management System
BeskrivningThe scope refers to an overall commitment regarding the delivery of a Learning Management System for Sunet's End Customers. The Commitment includes; usage rights, base services and additional services, onboarding support, product and customer support as well as time and material services, for Sunet and its End Customers.
Intern identifierare2.5-2023-06964
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
BeskrivningThe scope refers to an overall commitment regarding the delivery of a Learning Management System for Sunet's End Customers. The Commitment includes; usage rights, base services and additional services, onboarding support, product and customer support as well as time and material services, for Sunet and its End Customers.The scope refers to an overall commitment regarding the delivery of a Learning Management System for Sunet's End Customers. The Commitment includes; usage rights, base services and additional services, onboarding support, product and customer support as well as time and material services, for Sunet and its End Customers.
Intern identifierareLearning Management System