See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Vehicle X25 Saltsjöbanan
Beskrivning: New modern vehicles to Saltsjöbanan. Scope • 16 vehicles and interconnected deliverables, including but not limited to specific equipment, high value components, documentation and training • Vehicle options up to a maximum of fifteen (15) additional vehicles
Föregående meddelande: 527383-2025
Intern identifierare: TN 2025-1092
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34600000 Järnvägs- och spårvägslok, rullande materiel samt tillhörande delar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000