2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Workboat - Invitation to participate in procurement
Beskrivning: Swedish Defence Research Agency (FOI) invite supplier to participate in the procurement of a Workboat, constructed and built for research assignments.
Intern identifierare: FOI-2025-842:1
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34520000 Båtar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34521000 Specialbåtar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000