773003-2024 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Hölster – Carrying devices pouches, holders and belts
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelCarrying devices pouches, holders and belts
BeskrivningThe subject matter of this procurement is an agreement that will ensure the needs of the Swedish Police Authority, The Swedish Customs, The Swedish Coast Guard and the Swedish Civil Contingencies Agencys on a national basis. The framework agreement includes the provision of carrying devices pouches, holders and belts.
Intern identifierareA677.899/2024
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 18925200 Hölster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18000000 Kläder, skor, väskor och tillbehör, 18425000 Bälten, 35200000 Polisutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
TitelPouches and holders for belt and equipment vest
BeskrivningProvision of pouches, holders and belts
Intern identifierarePouches and holders for belt and equipment vest
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
TitelPouches and holders for leg shroud
Intern identifierarePouches and holders for leg shroud
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0003
TitelBelts
Intern identifierareBelts