See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: EEA/RES/25/006 - PROVISION OF BENCHMARKED STAFF ENGAGEMENT SURVEYS
Beskrivning: The scope of this call for tenders is to establish a framework service contract with an experienced service provider who will assist the contracting authorities in carrying out benchmarked staff engagement surveys.
Intern identifierare: EEA/2025/OP/0052
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79414000 Konsulttjänster för personalförvaltning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.