2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Platform for Online Fairs
Beskrivning: SI annually organizes several online recruitment events in a fair format with the aim of attracting and recruiting both international students to Swedish universities and higher education institutions, as well as international professionals to job opportunities in Sweden. SI is conducting a procurement for a platform to facilitate the organization of digital fairs.
Intern identifierare: 00047/2025
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79950000 Tjänster för organisering av utställningar, mässor och kongresser
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000