See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: System For Measuring Binding Kinetics Directly To Cells
Beskrivning: This procurement covers a System For Measuring Binding Kinetics Directly To Cells (System), as specified in the RFT. The procurement includes delivery, installation of System with associated computer control and analysis software, as well as training of personnel.
Intern identifierare: 2-4036/2024
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Qualification of the Tenderer
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Specification of requirements