2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Formas - Software solution for review panel composition
Beskrivning: The purpose of this procurement is to acquire a software solution that enhances the quality, efficiency, and transparency of Formas’ review processes, particularly in calls involving interdisciplinary or novel research.
Intern identifierare: 2025-01765
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Formas - Software solution for review panel composition