2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: A high-sensibility LC/MS/MS system for quantitative analysis
Beskrivning: The primary goal of this procurement is to acquire a state-of-the-art Liquid Chromatography Mass Spectrometry (LC-MS/MS) system. This acquisition will significantly enhance the Department of Protein Science and the Edfors Lab's capacity to conduct advanced research in precision medicine and diagnostics. The new system will support our ongoing efforts to develop novel proteomics technologies and contribute to comprehensive plasma profiling.
Intern identifierare: V-2024-0508
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Beskrivning: Generella krav på upphandlingsföremålet
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: Ja
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Main part
Beskrivning: Huvuddel
Beskrivning av alternativen: Köparen förbehåller sig rätten att göra ytterligare inköp, kringutrutrustning mm