785610-2024 - Resultat
Luxemburg, Belgien, Lettland, Sverige, Finland, Danmark, Italien, Portugal, Frankrike, Ungern, Grekland, Spanien, Tyskland, Nederländerna – Reklam och marknadsföring – Mixed Multiple Framework Contract for Thematic Communication Services
Meddelande om upphandlings- eller koncessionstilldelning – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelMixed Multiple Framework Contract for Thematic Communication Services
BeskrivningThe "Mixed Multiple Framework Contract for Thematic Communication Services” will offer contractual solutions for all types of communication projects with budgets up to €900,000. Activities covered include strategy and concepts, production and media planning and buying for all types of media based on delivery via fixed price services or Times-and-Means. Additionally, the Framework Contract provides for a reasonable use of reimbursable costs, thus allowing the use of local services at market prices whenever possible (e.g. for catering, logistics, cleaning or security services, participation at fairs, festivals or other events by exclusive providers; as well as media buying). The Framework Contract is a follow-up to the 2019 Thematic Communication Framework Contract.
Föregående meddelande126245-2024
Intern identifierareEC-COMM/2024/OP/0021
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79340000 Reklam och marknadsföring
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
TitelAssistance for Thematic Communication Services.
BeskrivningUnder Lot 2, ‘assistance for thematic communication services’, services are delivered via Times-and-Means and Proximity Times-and-Means, in other words exclusively via service providers
Intern identifierareEC-COMM/2024/OP/0021-LOT-2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79300000 Marknadsundersökningar och ekonomiska undersökningar; opinionsundersökningar och statistik, 79413000 Konsulttjänster för marknadsföring, 79416000 Public relations, 79530000 Översättartjänster, 79540000 Tolktjänster, 79550000 Maskinskrivning, ordbehandling och desktop publishing-tjänster, 79570000 Sammanställning av adressregister och utskick, 79950000 Tjänster för organisering av utställningar, mässor och kongresser