2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: External referral - long read sequncer
Beskrivning: Lund University is conducting an external referral prior to the procurement of a long-read sequencer. Please note that this is not the actual procurement. We are publishing our draft documents so that interested parties may review them and provide input.
Intern identifierare: V 2025/3292
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)