2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Procurement of Two automated minibuses in Sweden
Beskrivning: The Swedish National Road and Transport Research Institute (VTI) is issuing an invitation to tender for two Automated Minibuses, to run during 4 years at a site in Linköping, Sweden.
Intern identifierare: 2023/0492-8.4
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Förfarandets viktigaste kännetecken: Se upphandlingsdokument 1.5 Procurement procedure
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34144900 Elfordon
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34114400 Minibussar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000