791232-2025 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Kängor – Framework agreement Marching boots
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelFramework agreement Marching boots
BeskrivningTenderers are hereby invited to participate in the procurement of Marching boots to SwAF. The Marching boots are part of a new footwear system and the procurement of the Marching boots is the first one that will be published for the footwear system.
Intern identifierare25FMVU2656
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 18815100 Kängor
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18800000 Skodon, 18815000 Stövlar, 35000000 Säkerhets-, brandbekämpnings-, polis- och försvarsutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
BeskrivningFramework agreement marching boots
Intern identifierareFramework agreement Marching boots