793772-2025 - Planering
Sverige – Anläggningsarbete – RFI Skarvik heat pump
Förhandsmeddelande som endast används i informationssyfte
Byggentreprenader
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelRFI Skarvik heat pump
BeskrivningGöteborg Energi intends to install a heat pump at our plant Skarvik Panncentral, placed in the Gothenburg harbour. A Request for information (RFI) is hereby announced, to get a market overview of possible suppliers that could provide a heat pump for this application and to get an overall understanding of possible technical solutions. Note - this is not a procurement but a Request for information.
Intern identifierare25-0094
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artByggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete