2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Aviation Hull & Liability Insurance
Beskrivning: The Swedish Maritime Administration (Sjöfartsverket) hereinafter referred as SMA intend to purchase an Aviation Hull & Liability Insurance for the Helicopter Search and Rescue Operation (SAR) and their associated and subsidiary companies.
Intern identifierare: 20-00962
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66000000 Finans- och försäkringstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000