2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Aviation Hull and LIability Insurance
Beskrivning: The Swedish Maritime Administration (Sjöfartsverket) hereinafter referred as SMA intend to purchase an Aviation Hull & Liability Insurance for the Helicopter Search and Rescue Operation (SAR) and their associated and subsidiary companies. The procurement covers the appointment of the Leading Insurer and the support behind the Leading Insurer. The procurement procedure is divided into two parts.
Intern identifierare: 19-01147
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66000000 Finans- och försäkringstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000