2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Social Media Management Tool
Beskrivning: This procurement relates to the acquisition of a social media management tool that provides comprehensive support for efficient planning, publishing, moderation, and analytics across multiple social media platforms.
Intern identifierare: SR2528
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000