2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Automated preparation and IHC/ISH analysis instruments
Beskrivning: Lund University is issuing an invitation to tender for two (2) Automated preparation and IHC/ISH analysis instruments. This procurement document includes all of the information, requirements, terms and conditions required to submit a tender.
Intern identifierare: V 2025/2430
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: .
Intern identifierare: Automated preparation and IHC/ISH analysis instruments