2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RFI - Field Hospital EMT2
Beskrivning: This market survey, or request for information (RFI), is intended to provide Socialstyrelsen useful information for planning the procurement of a field hospital. Participation is completely voluntary and does not constitute a condition to take part in any enquiry or procurement. Received information will be handled in accordance with Swedish laws and regulations. The estimated value stated in the RFI is a fictitious value and is intended to ensure that the RFI is also advertised in TED.
Intern identifierare: 2.7-78594/2025
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar