2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: High flux X-ray source with a liquid metal anode
Beskrivning: At the department for medical radiation physics, we are developing our x-ray microscopy lab, in the direction of fast high-resolution micro-tomography. For this purpose, we seek a high flux X-ray source with a liquid metal anode.
Intern identifierare: V 2023/2938
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000