Typ av upphandlande myndighet Regionalt eller lokalt organ
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Digital Service to Stockholm and Turku Archipelago
Referensnummer: SK2020-9/2.13.2.3
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Skärgårdsstiftelsen invites you to participate in an open procurement to develop a digital service for visitors in Stockholm and Turku Archipelago. The aim of this procurement is to find a supplier who together with the client develops and builds a digital service gathering travel information for visitors in the Stockholm and Turku archipelago. The aim of this digital service is to increase the attractiveness of the archipelago as a tourism destination and make searching for travel information easier.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 72212300 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för dokumentredigering, ritning, bildhantering, schemaläggning och produktivitet, 72212900 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för diverse programvara och datorsystem, 72230000 Utveckling av kundanpassad programvara
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Open, joint procurement Skärgårdsstiftelsen i Stockholms län and the City of Turku.