2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Low-pressure FACS sorter
Beskrivning: Stockholm University is procuring a low-pressure FACS sorter which will be used for for (1) single cell omics, and (2) cell culture work. Thus, sorted cells must be viable and damage-free and allow further cell culture and cell line selection. To successfully select specific cells, the sorter should be equipped with minimum two lasers for fluorescence analysis.
Intern identifierare: SU-432-0078-24
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Low-pressure FACS sorter